Click Here
Download Address List of Governing Members

 

 

Governing Members of Year 2014 - 2015
(Yuva Vijaya Varsha)

 
D V Sathyanaryan (Kampli)
IPP & Honrary Editor
(Sri Vasavi Yuvaprapancha)
94483 80246
S T Vijendra
(Davanagere)
President & Editor
(Sri Vasavi Yuva Prapancha)
94489 29708
M V Suni
(Bengaluru)
Vice President
94485 42912
Purma Srinath
(Hampapatna)
Vice President
98803 27173
G B Koteshwar
(Kampli)
General Secretary
94481 02611
 
Nagendra Kumar Ellur (Bengaluru)
Treasurer
99724 31841
G A Dinesh Guptha
(Chickmagalur)
Organizing Secretary
98444 07925
M R Maruthi
(Javalgere)
Joint Secretary
99168 95913
Satish Kumar C S
(Davanagere)
Chairman
Prize Committee
99805 66712
M V Ajay Kumar
(H N Hosakote)
Chairman
Education Committee
98863 59848
         
Suveen Kampli
(Hubli)
Chairman
Arts & Culture Committee
98801 27415
Satish Kumar
(Kottur)
Chairman
Planning Committee
99868 67727
H M Sandeep
(Mysore)
Chairman
Politics Committee
98451 44804
M P Harish
(Kollegala)
Chairman
Sub Editor
98867 51989
D R Ramesh Babu
(Channapatna)
Sub Editor
Sri Vasavi Yuva Prapancha
98444 87676
         
     
Yelliah Shetty
(Basapatna)
Sub Editor
Sri Vasavi Yuva Prapancha
78991 10292
M Srinivas
(Kampli)
Sub Editor
Sri Vasavi Yuva Prapancha
95900 95743
     
         

Girinadu Zone

     
Vinayaka K N
(Kammaraghatta)
Zonal Vice President
94486 28019
Ajith R N
(Davanagere)
Zonal Secretary
98860 97065
     
         
   
Harish K H
(Malebennur)
Director
99160 89974
Prashanth M
(Chitradurga)
Director
98457 11705
Ragavendra A D
(Davanagere)
Director
94486 67388
   
         

Vijayanagara Zone

     
G B Koteshwar
(Kampli)
Zonal Vice President
94481 02611
Venugopal L Gayanappanavar
(Talakal)
Zonal Secretary
94802 00562
     
         
   
Daroji Narsimhamurthy
(Gangavathi)
Director
99863 46045
Satish Guptha S
(Hosapet)
Director
98443 14776
Jadesh Shetty P
(Yemmiganur)
Director
98450 39135
   
         

Hanumanadu Zone

     
Madhusudhan A Y
(Sindanur)
Zonal Vice President
99453 31262
Bimesh V
(Pachamuki Ganadal)
Zonal Secretary
96861 26299
     
         
   
Prashanth Shetty
(Maski)
Director
94489 82061
Benakayya
(Amarapura)
Director
99723 79246
Ramakrishna M
(Javalgera)
Director
99861 31585
   
         

Veerasirinadu Zone

     
Prashanth Guthal
(Chickrerur)
Zonal Vice President
94482 14419
Praveen Kumar B G
(Rattehalli)
Zonal Secretary
97384 73773
     
         
   
Pavan V Kandakur
(Hubli)
Director
87623 34742
Chethan M Shetty
(Bijapur)
Director
98457 68537
Ashok N Hegadikatti
(Thiluvalli)
Director
94815 29228
   
         

Kalpatharu Zone

     
Shabrish S N
(Magadi)
Zonal Vice President
94480 29081
Mahendra R
(Chamrajpet - Bengaluru)
Zonal Secretary
94480 04114
     
         
 
Ravikumar K N
(Kudoor)
Director
98865 7383
Adarsh Devatha
(Kolar)
Director
96630 52115
Nagesh G P
(Rajajinagar - Bengaluru)
Director
98451 70668
Aravind S N
(Utralli - Bengaluru)
Director
94488 82447
 
         

Kaveri Zone

     
V R Manjunath
(Kushalnagar)
Zonal Vice President
93421 72121
Manu B R
(Banavara)
Zonal Secretary
95356 73338
     
         
   
S N Rajendra
(Kushalnagar)
Director
98864 49028
Raghunath S
(Kollegala)
Director
95386 60006
Naryan Prasad P R
(Kote - Belur)
Director
98444 64771
   
         
         
Governing Members of Year 2012 - 2014 (Yuva Jagruthi Varsha)
 
Governing Members of Year 2009 - 2011 (Yuva Jyothi Varsha)
 
Governing Members of Year 2007 - 2009 (Yuva Sarvodaya Varsha)
 

 

 
   

2007 aryavysyaworld.net All Rights Reserved

Created by SG Computers & Utkrishhta Innovations